Spielplan RBBL2N 2018/2019

1. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
29.09.2018 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Ahorn Panther Paderborn 82:35
29.09.2018 18:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 RSC Osnabrück 61:74
03.11.2018 17:30 BBC Warendorf Hannover United 2 81:60
15.12.2018 14:00 Alba Berlin Hot Rolling Bears 50:58

2. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
06.10.2018 15:00 Hannover United 2 Baskets 96 Rahden 41:87
06.10.2018 16:00 Ahorn Panther Paderborn BBC Warendorf 40:64
06.10.2018 17:30 RSC Osnabrück Alba Berlin 69:46
07.10.2018 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears BG Baskets Hamburg 2 68:36

3. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
13.10.2018 15:00 Hannover United 2 Alba Berlin 49:43
20.10.2018 16:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 Ahorn Panther Paderborn 76:57
20.10.2018 17:30 BBC Warendorf Baskets 96 Rahden 44:66
20.10.2018 17:30 RSC Osnabrück Hot Rolling Bears 48:56

4. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
27.10.2018 16:30 Alba Berlin BG Baskets Hamburg 2 59:67
27.10.2018 17:30 Ahorn Panther Paderborn Hannover United 2 64:44
27.10.2018 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden RSC Osnabrück 91:42
28.10.2018 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears BBC Warendorf 54:52

5. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
17.11.2018 15:00 Hannover United 2 Hot Rolling Bears 43:51
17.11.2018 16:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 Baskets 96 Rahden 43:101
17.11.2018 17:30 Ahorn Panther Paderborn Alba Berlin 63:47
01.03.2019 19:00 BBC Warendorf RSC Osnabrück 54:68

6. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
24.11.2018 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears Ahorn Panther Paderborn 62:43
24.11.2018 16:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 BBC Warendorf 58:53
24.11.2018 17:30 RSC Osnabrück Hannover United 2 69:60
01.12.2018 17:00 Alba Berlin Baskets 96 Rahden 41:87

7. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
08.12.2018 15:00 Hannover United 2 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 60:61
08.12.2018 17:30 Ahorn Panther Paderborn RSC Osnabrück 63:55
08.12.2018 17:30 BBC Warendorf Alba Berlin 66:41
08.12.2018 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Hot Rolling Bears 70:35

8. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
19.01.2019 15:00 Hannover United 2 BBC Warendorf 52:55
19.01.2019 16:00 Ahorn Panther Paderborn Baskets 96 Rahden 29:84
19.01.2019 17:30 RSC Osnabrück BG Baskets Hamburg 2 74:61
20.01.2019 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears Alba Berlin 58:29

9. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
26.01.2019 14:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 Hot Rolling Bears 60:77
26.01.2019 17:30 BBC Warendorf Ahorn Panther Paderborn 66:62
26.01.2019 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Hannover United 2 84:31
02.02.2019 14:00 Alba Berlin RSC Osnabrück 70:71

10. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
02.02.2019 18:30 Baskets 96 Rahden BBC Warendorf 78:40
09.02.2019 16:00 Ahorn Panther Paderborn BG Baskets Hamburg 2 58:72
09.02.2019 16:30 Alba Berlin Hannover United 2 41:69
10.03.2019 16:00 Hot Rolling Bears RSC Osnabrück 50:45

11. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
16.02.2019 15:00 Hannover United 2 Ahorn Panther Paderborn 39:60
16.02.2019 16:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 Alba Berlin 61:39
16.02.2019 17:30 BBC Warendorf Hot Rolling Bears 73:52
16.02.2019 17:30 RSC Osnabrück Baskets 96 Rahden 47:100

12. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
23.02.2019 16:30 Alba Berlin Ahorn Panther Paderborn 53:50
23.02.2019 17:30 RSC Osnabrück BBC Warendorf 59:49
23.02.2019 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden BG Baskets Hamburg 2 92:33
24.02.2019 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears Hannover United 2 62:43

13. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
16.03.2019 15:00 Hannover United 2 RSC Osnabrück 64:68
16.03.2019 17:30 Ahorn Panther Paderborn Hot Rolling Bears 51:52
16.03.2019 17:30 BBC Warendorf BG Baskets Hamburg 2 73:53
16.03.2019 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Alba Berlin 86:28

14. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
23.03.2019 16:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 Hannover United 2 67:57
23.03.2019 16:30 Alba Berlin BBC Warendorf 58:69
23.03.2019 19:00 RSC Osnabrück Ahorn Panther Paderborn 75:36
24.03.2019 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears Baskets 96 Rahden 45:51