Spielplan RBBL1 2019/2020

1. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
28.09.2019 16:30 RBB Iguanas München RSB Thuringia Bulls
28.09.2019 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
28.09.2019 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier BSC Rollers Zwickau
28.09.2019 18:00 Hannover United RSV Lahn-Dill
29.09.2019 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg Roller Bulls Ostbelgien

2. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
03.10.2019 15:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls Hannover United
03.10.2019 16:00 RSV Lahn-Dill BG Baskets Hamburg
03.10.2019 16:00 BSC Rollers Zwickau RBB Iguanas München
03.10.2019 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden Doneck Dolphins Trier
03.10.2019 19:30 Roller Bulls Ostbelgien Baskets 96 Rahden

3. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
05.10.2019 16:00 BSC Rollers Zwickau RSB Thuringia Bulls
05.10.2019 16:30 RBB Iguanas München Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
05.10.2019 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden RSV Lahn-Dill
05.10.2019 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
06.10.2019 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg Hannover United

4. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
12.10.2019 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden BSC Rollers Zwickau
12.10.2019 18:00 Hannover United Baskets 96 Rahden
12.10.2019 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls BG Baskets Hamburg
12.10.2019 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill Doneck Dolphins Trier
13.10.2019 14:00 Roller Bulls Ostbelgien RBB Iguanas München

5. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
19.10.2019 16:00 BSC Rollers Zwickau Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
19.10.2019 16:30 RBB Iguanas München RSV Lahn-Dill
19.10.2019 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden RSB Thuringia Bulls
19.10.2019 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden BG Baskets Hamburg
19.10.2019 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier Hannover United

6. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
26.10.2019 16:00 RSV Lahn-Dill BSC Rollers Zwickau
26.10.2019 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls Baskets 96 Rahden
26.10.2019 19:30 Roller Bulls Ostbelgien Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
27.10.2019 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg Doneck Dolphins Trier
27.10.2019 16:00 Hannover United RBB Iguanas München

7. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
02.11.2019 16:00 BSC Rollers Zwickau Hannover United
02.11.2019 16:30 RBB Iguanas München BG Baskets Hamburg
02.11.2019 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden RSV Lahn-Dill
02.11.2019 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier Baskets 96 Rahden
02.11.2019 19:30 Roller Bulls Ostbelgien RSB Thuringia Bulls

8. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
16.11.2019 16:00 RSV Lahn-Dill Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
16.11.2019 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier RSB Thuringia Bulls
16.11.2019 18:00 Hannover United Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
16.11.2019 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden RBB Iguanas München
17.11.2019 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg BSC Rollers Zwickau

9. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
23.11.2019 16:00 BSC Rollers Zwickau Baskets 96 Rahden
23.11.2019 16:30 RBB Iguanas München Doneck Dolphins Trier
23.11.2019 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden BG Baskets Hamburg
23.11.2019 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls RSV Lahn-Dill
23.11.2019 19:30 Roller Bulls Ostbelgien Hannover United

10. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
31.10.2019 16:00 BSC Rollers Zwickau Doneck Dolphins Trier
30.11.2019 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden Baskets 96 Rahden
30.11.2019 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls RBB Iguanas München
30.11.2019 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill Hannover United
30.11.2019 19:30 Roller Bulls Ostbelgien BG Baskets Hamburg

11. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
07.12.2019 16:30 RBB Iguanas München BSC Rollers Zwickau
07.12.2019 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
07.12.2019 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
08.12.2019 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg RSV Lahn-Dill
08.12.2019 16:00 Hannover United RSB Thuringia Bulls

12. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
21.12.2019 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden RBB Iguanas München
21.12.2019 18:00 Hannover United BG Baskets Hamburg
21.12.2019 19:30 Roller Bulls Ostbelgien Doneck Dolphins Trier
22.12.2019 16:00 RSV Lahn-Dill Baskets 96 Rahden
01.02.2020 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls BSC Rollers Zwickau

13. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
11.01.2020 16:00 BSC Rollers Zwickau Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
11.01.2020 16:30 RBB Iguanas München Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
11.01.2020 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier RSV Lahn-Dill
11.01.2020 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Hannover United
12.01.2020 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg RSB Thuringia Bulls

14. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
18.01.2020 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
18.01.2020 18:00 Hannover United Doneck Dolphins Trier
18.01.2020 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill RBB Iguanas München
19.01.2020 14:00 Roller Bulls Ostbelgien BSC Rollers Zwickau
19.01.2020 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg Baskets 96 Rahden

15. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
25.01.2020 16:00 BSC Rollers Zwickau RSV Lahn-Dill
25.01.2020 16:30 RBB Iguanas München Hannover United
25.01.2020 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
25.01.2020 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier BG Baskets Hamburg
25.01.2020 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden RSB Thuringia Bulls

16. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
08.02.2020 15:30 RSB Thuringia Bulls Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
08.02.2020 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Doneck Dolphins Trier
08.02.2020 18:00 Hannover United BSC Rollers Zwickau
08.02.2020 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
09.02.2020 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg RBB Iguanas München

17. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
15.02.2020 16:00 BSC Rollers Zwickau BG Baskets Hamburg
15.02.2020 16:30 RBB Iguanas München Baskets 96 Rahden
15.02.2020 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden Hannover United
15.02.2020 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls Doneck Dolphins Trier
15.02.2020 19:30 Roller Bulls Ostbelgien RSV Lahn-Dill

18. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
22.02.2020 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
22.02.2020 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier RBB Iguanas München
22.02.2020 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden BSC Rollers Zwickau
22.02.2020 18:00 Hannover United Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
22.02.2020 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill RSB Thuringia Bulls