Spielplan RBBL2N 2019/2020

1. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
05.10.2019 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 Hot Rolling Bears
05.10.2019 15:00 Baskets 96 Rahden 2 Hannover United 2
05.10.2019 15:30 RSC Osnabrück BBC Warendorf
05.10.2019 16:00 Ahorn Panther Paderborn RBC Köln 99ers

2. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
28.09.2019 15:00 Hannover United 2 Ahorn Panther Paderborn
12.10.2019 17:00 RBC Köln 99ers Baskets 96 Rahden 2
13.10.2019 15:00 BBC Warendorf BG Baskets Hamburg 2
13.10.2019 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears RSC Osnabrück

3. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
19.10.2019 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 RBC Köln 99ers
19.10.2019 15:00 Baskets 96 Rahden 2 Ahorn Panther Paderborn
20.10.2019 13:00 Hannover United 2 RSC Osnabrück
20.10.2019 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears BBC Warendorf

4. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
26.10.2019 15:30 RSC Osnabrück BG Baskets Hamburg 2
26.10.2019 17:00 RBC Köln 99ers Hannover United 2
26.10.2019 17:30 BBC Warendorf Baskets 96 Rahden 2
26.10.2019 17:30 Ahorn Panther Paderborn Hot Rolling Bears

5. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
16.11.2019 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 Ahorn Panther Paderborn
16.11.2019 15:00 Hannover United 2 BBC Warendorf
16.11.2019 15:00 Baskets 96 Rahden 2 Hot Rolling Bears
16.11.2019 17:00 RBC Köln 99ers RSC Osnabrück

6. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
30.11.2019 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 Baskets 96 Rahden 2
30.11.2019 15:30 RSC Osnabrück Ahorn Panther Paderborn
30.11.2019 17:30 BBC Warendorf RBC Köln 99ers
01.12.2019 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears Hannover United 2

7. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
07.12.2019 15:00 Baskets 96 Rahden 2 RSC Osnabrück
07.12.2019 17:00 RBC Köln 99ers Hot Rolling Bears
07.12.2019 17:30 Ahorn Panther Paderborn BBC Warendorf
08.12.2019 13:00 Hannover United 2 BG Baskets Hamburg 2

8. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
11.01.2020 15:00 Hannover United 2 Baskets 96 Rahden 2
11.01.2020 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears BG Baskets Hamburg 2
11.01.2020 17:00 RBC Köln 99ers Ahorn Panther Paderborn
01.02.2020 17:30 BBC Warendorf RSC Osnabrück

9. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
18.01.2020 15:00 Baskets 96 Rahden 2 RBC Köln 99ers
18.01.2020 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 BBC Warendorf
18.01.2020 15:30 RSC Osnabrück Hot Rolling Bears
18.01.2020 17:30 Ahorn Panther Paderborn Hannover United 2

10. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
25.01.2020 15:30 RSC Osnabrück Hannover United 2
25.01.2020 17:00 RBC Köln 99ers BG Baskets Hamburg 2
25.01.2020 17:30 Ahorn Panther Paderborn Baskets 96 Rahden 2
25.01.2020 17:30 BBC Warendorf Hot Rolling Bears

11. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
08.02.2020 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 RSC Osnabrück
08.02.2020 15:00 Baskets 96 Rahden 2 BBC Warendorf
08.02.2020 15:00 Hannover United 2 RBC Köln 99ers
08.02.2020 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears Ahorn Panther Paderborn

12. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
02.02.2020 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears Baskets 96 Rahden 2
15.02.2020 15:30 RSC Osnabrück RBC Köln 99ers
15.02.2020 16:00 Ahorn Panther Paderborn BG Baskets Hamburg 2
15.02.2020 17:30 BBC Warendorf Hannover United 2

13. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
22.02.2020 15:00 Hannover United 2 Hot Rolling Bears
22.02.2020 17:00 RBC Köln 99ers BBC Warendorf
29.02.2020 15:00 Baskets 96 Rahden 2 BG Baskets Hamburg 2
29.02.2020 17:30 Ahorn Panther Paderborn RSC Osnabrück

14. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
07.03.2020 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 2 Hannover United 2
07.03.2020 15:30 RSC Osnabrück Baskets 96 Rahden 2
07.03.2020 17:30 BBC Warendorf Ahorn Panther Paderborn
08.03.2020 15:00 Hot Rolling Bears RBC Köln 99ers