Spielplan RBBL1 2020/2021

1. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
31.10.2020 15:00 15:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier RSV Lahn-Dill
31.10.2020 17:00 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden Baskets 96 Rahden
31.10.2020 20:00 20:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls ING Skywheelers
01.11.2020 16:00 16:00 Hannover United BBC Münsterland
06.02.2021 16:30 16:30 RBB München Iguanas BG Baskets Hamburg

2. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
07.11.2020 15:00 15:00 BBC Münsterland RSB Thuringia Bulls
07.11.2020 18:00 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden RBB München Iguanas
07.11.2020 18:00 18:00 ING Skywheelers Doneck Dolphins Trier
06.02.2021 19:30 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
14.03.2021 15:00 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg Hannover United

3. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
14.11.2020 15:00 15:00 BBC Münsterland BG Baskets Hamburg
14.11.2020 16:30 16:30 RBB München Iguanas RSV Lahn-Dill
14.11.2020 18:00 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls Doneck Dolphins Trier
14.11.2020 18:00 18:00 Hannover United Baskets 96 Rahden
30.01.2021 17:00 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden ING Skywheelers

4. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
21.11.2020 00:00 00:00 ING Skywheelers RBB München Iguanas
21.11.2020 15:00 15:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
21.11.2020 16:00 16:00 RSV Lahn-Dill Hannover United
21.11.2020 18:00 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden BBC Münsterland
13.02.2021 15:00 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg RSB Thuringia Bulls

5. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
22.11.2020 14:00 14:00 Hannover United ING Skywheelers
22.11.2020 15:00 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg Baskets 96 Rahden
22.11.2020 16:00 16:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
22.11.2020 18:00 18:00 BBC Münsterland RSV Lahn-Dill
14.02.2021 16:30 16:30 RBB München Iguanas Doneck Dolphins Trier

6. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
28.11.2020 18:00 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden RSB Thuringia Bulls
28.11.2020 18:00 18:00 ING Skywheelers BBC Münsterland
28.11.2020 19:30 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill BG Baskets Hamburg
20.02.2021 17:00 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden RBB München Iguanas
21.02.2021 12:00 12:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier Hannover United

7. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
05.12.2020 00:00 00:00 Baskets 96 Rahden RSV Lahn-Dill
05.12.2020 15:00 15:00 BBC Münsterland Doneck Dolphins Trier
05.12.2020 18:00 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls RBB München Iguanas
06.12.2020 15:00 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg ING Skywheelers
06.12.2020 16:00 16:00 Hannover United Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden

8. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
12.12.2020 16:30 16:30 RBB München Iguanas Hannover United
12.12.2020 17:00 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden BBC Münsterland
12.12.2020 18:00 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls RSV Lahn-Dill
12.12.2020 18:00 18:00 ING Skywheelers Baskets 96 Rahden
06.03.2021 18:00 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier BG Baskets Hamburg

9. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
19.12.2020 15:00 15:00 BBC Münsterland RBB München Iguanas
19.12.2020 15:00 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
19.12.2020 18:00 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Doneck Dolphins Trier
20.12.2020 16:00 16:00 RSV Lahn-Dill ING Skywheelers
20.03.2021 18:00 18:00 Hannover United RSB Thuringia Bulls

10. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
15.01.2021 19:30 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill Doneck Dolphins Trier
16.01.2021 15:00 15:00 BBC Münsterland Hannover United
16.01.2021 18:00 18:00 ING Skywheelers RSB Thuringia Bulls
16.01.2021 18:00 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
17.01.2021 15:00 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg RBB München Iguanas

11. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
23.01.2021 15:00 15:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier ING Skywheelers
23.01.2021 16:30 16:30 RBB München Iguanas Baskets 96 Rahden
23.01.2021 17:00 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden RSV Lahn-Dill
23.01.2021 18:00 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls BBC Münsterland
23.01.2021 18:00 18:00 Hannover United BG Baskets Hamburg

12. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
14.11.2020 18:00 18:00 ING Skywheelers Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
30.01.2021 15:00 15:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier RSB Thuringia Bulls
30.01.2021 15:00 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg BBC Münsterland
30.01.2021 18:00 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Hannover United
30.01.2021 19:30 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill RBB München Iguanas

13. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
21.11.2020 20:00 20:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls BG Baskets Hamburg
13.02.2021 15:00 15:00 BBC Münsterland Baskets 96 Rahden
13.02.2021 16:30 16:30 RBB München Iguanas ING Skywheelers
13.02.2021 17:00 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden Doneck Dolphins Trier
13.02.2021 18:00 18:00 Hannover United RSV Lahn-Dill

14. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
22.11.2020 12:00 12:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier RBB München Iguanas
14.02.2021 00:00 00:00 ING Skywheelers Hannover United
14.02.2021 15:00 15:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden RSB Thuringia Bulls
14.02.2021 16:00 16:00 RSV Lahn-Dill BBC Münsterland
14.02.2021 18:00 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden BG Baskets Hamburg

15. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
28.11.2020 16:30 16:30 RBB München Iguanas Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
28.11.2020 18:00 18:00 Hannover United Doneck Dolphins Trier
20.02.2021 15:00 15:00 BBC Münsterland ING Skywheelers
20.02.2021 18:00 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls Baskets 96 Rahden
20.02.2021 18:00 18:00 BG Baskets Hamburg RSV Lahn-Dill

16. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
27.02.2021 15:00 15:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier BBC Münsterland
27.02.2021 16:30 16:30 RBB München Iguanas RSB Thuringia Bulls
27.02.2021 18:00 18:00 ING Skywheelers BG Baskets Hamburg
27.02.2021 19:30 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill Baskets 96 Rahden
28.02.2021 15:00 15:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden Hannover United

17. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
12.12.2020 15:00 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg Doneck Dolphins Trier
06.03.2021 15:00 15:00 BBC Münsterland Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
06.03.2021 18:00 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden ING Skywheelers
06.03.2021 18:00 18:00 Hannover United RBB München Iguanas
06.03.2021 19:30 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill RSB Thuringia Bulls

18. Spieltag

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
06.02.2021 18:00 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls Hannover United
20.03.2021 15:00 15:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier Baskets 96 Rahden
20.03.2021 16:30 16:30 RBB München Iguanas BBC Münsterland
20.03.2021 18:00 18:00 ING Skywheelers RSV Lahn-Dill
21.03.2021 15:00 15:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden BG Baskets Hamburg